Schedule
Beefmaster
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Beefmaster | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||
Class: 1G - Get-of-Sire: Three (3) animals, all by one (1) sire, both sexes represented. No ownership requirement. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||
Class: 2G - Produce-of-Dam: Two (2) animals, either or both sexes produced by one (1) dam. No ownership requirement. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 3 - Summer Heifer Calves, calved May 1, 2023 and after | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 4 - Late Spring Heifer Calves, calved April 1-30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEAN, EMERSON Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLAR, MORGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 5 - Early Spring Heifer Calves, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, KEELY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRISON, ELIJAH Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 6 - Late Winter Heifer Calves, calved February 1-29, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENTZ, DEANA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PURVIS, RILEY Hermanville, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
SAYE, RUSTY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 7 - Early Winter Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, ALIVIA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUGITT, ALLISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, HAYES Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMIREZ, ALEX Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 10 - Late Fall Heifer Calves, calved December 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, JENCY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMM, ALLIE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 11 - Late Fall Heifer Calves, calved November 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JANECKA, KAISLEY Flatonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 12 - Early Fall Heifer Calves, calved October 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HODGES, AZIA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 13 - Early Fall Heifer Calves, calved September 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRINCETON Conway, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEELE, TIMBER Mount Calm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISDOM, CONLEY TATE Kerens, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 16 - Late Summer Heifers, calved August 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BATES, ZADIE KAYE De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAUGHERTY, ASHLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 17 - Late Summer Heifers, calved July 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 18 - Early Summer Heifers, calved June 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RILAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, TEAGAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 19 - Early Summer Heifers, calved May 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTS, RAYNE Talco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ZOELLER, DANE Salado, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 22 - Late Spring Yearling Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCANGUS, EMMA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 23 - Spring Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, EMME Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRINCETON Conway, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEDLOCK, RILEY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROUSER, CALEB Campbell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 24 - Early Junior Yearling Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRISSETT, JAMES DAWSON Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, OLIVIA Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNIZ, LOLITA Reno, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNELL, CADRIENE Brookston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 25 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENTZ, DEANA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, ASHLYN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 28 - Late Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved December 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURPHY, KELLEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 29 - Late Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved November 1-30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, REAGAN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 30 - Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved October 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 31 - Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved September 1-30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 34 - *Late Summer Senior Females, calved August 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOL, MADELYN Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 35 - *Late Summer Senior Females, calved July 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 36 - *Early Summer Senior Females, calved June 1-30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 37 - *Early Summer Senior Females, calved May 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 40 - **Spring Pairs, calved April 1-30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 41 - **Spring Pairs, calved March 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 42 - **Spring Pairs, calved February 1-28, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 43 - **Spring Pairs, calved January 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 48 - Late Spring Bull Calves, calved April 1, 2023 and after | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 49 - Early Spring Bull Calves, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 50 - Junior Bull Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 51 - Early Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAUGHERTY, ASHLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 54 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 55 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1 - October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SAYE, RUSTY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 56 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1 - August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 57 - Junior Bulls, calved May 1 - June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 60 - Intermediate Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMOS, KASSIE Donna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 61 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 62 - Intermediate Bulls, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 63 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 66 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 67 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1 - August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISDOM, CONLEY TATE Kerens, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 68 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1 - April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 69 - Fall Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 70 - Summer Senior Bulls, calved May 1 - August 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |